ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837180
nr 1283 7180
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, dated 1975, numbered 331/360. Subject: 22x27 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1975, numrerad 331/360. Motivet: 22x27 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 500
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:29:50
18/10 13:37:52
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson